Списки по отрядам

1 ОТРЯД

Воспитатель :

Латынина Наталья Михайловна –каб.203

1.Боярова Вероника

2.Брянцева София

3.Буштырев Платон

4.Войтышенко Полина

5.Лазаренко Екатерина

6.Кузьмина Арина

7.Чернета Анастасия

8.Крошнев Игорь

9.Молдунов Алексей

10.Коротков Александра

11.Сазонова Елизавета

12.Сигалова София

13.Росламбекова Дарья

14.Варакина Диана

15.Гуркова Алиса

 

2 ОТРЯД

Воспитатель :

Шиловских Ольга Анатольевна  –каб.205

1.Мазко Виктория

2.Игольников Ярослав

3.Сазонова Ирина

4.Сазонова Татьяна

5.Шинкаренко Милена

6.Царев Алексей

7.Дарынова Дарина

8.Жарикова Златислава

9.Лях Даниил

10.Мироненко Алексей

11.Осипова Галина

12.Смирнова Вероника

13.Устян Элина

14.Гаврин Марк

15. Шестакова Мирослава

         

3 ОТРЯД

Воспитатель :

Киреева Любовь Ильинична   – каб.206

1.Жарикова София

2.Зубарева Маргарита

3.Порфирьев Александр

4.Кузнецов Сергей

5.Лавриненко Максим

6.Махоткина Мария

7.Миткин Александр

8.Морозова Злата

9.Соколов Александр

10.Левшина Варвара

11.Мезенцева Мелания

12.Саяпин Денис

13.Гладков Валерий

14.Степаненко Полина

15.Чарская Виктория

 

4 ОТРЯД

Воспитатель :

Нестерова Ирина Владимировна   – каб.206

1.Авдалян Марк

2.Аркатова Елизавета

3.Шемшура Юрий

4.Буштырев Матвей

5.Гончарова Александра

6.Дроздович Илья

7.Соцкая Александра

8.Сурыкин Григорий

9.Шевцов Алексей

    10.Яковенко Кира

    11.Данилейченко Кирил

    12.Бондакова Арина

    13.Сапожник Андрей

    14.Дороган Егор

    15.Красникова София

 

5 ОТРЯД

Воспитатель :

Буракова Марина Валерьевна  –каб.208

1.Митюнин Иван

2.Першин Станислав

3.Шишкина Ангелина

4.Манасян Джульета

5.Смирнова Валентина

6.Псирдиян София

7.Боев Дмитрий

8.Гречанова Виктория

9.Гнездилов Кирилл

10.Гюрджан Роберт

11.Дербенева Таисия

12.Зеленская Екатерина

13.Карауш Кирилл

14.Конар Нандини

15.Насибова Маргарита

                                            

6 ОТРЯД

Воспитатель :

Лях Юлия Владимировна  –каб.209

1.Мацуева София

2.Панина Диана

3.Кумов Иван

4.Жидков Иван

5.Гюрджан Геннадий

6.Пушкарская Елизавета

7.Светашова Виктория

8.Бакуменко Роман

9.Хиль Руслан

10.Христенко Михаил

11.Пустовалов Евгений

12.Семенов Георгий

13.Третьяк Ярослав

14.Абрамова Дарья

15.Шевела Никита